- SJK Akatemia vs TPS Turku- 2024-04-29 15:30:00
- EBK vs Ilves Tampere II- 2024-04-29 15:30:00
- NK Mura 05 vs NK Aluminij- 2024-04-29 15:30:00
- Zumunta AC vs Sahel SC- 2024-04-29 15:30:00
- Odra Opole vs Motor Lublin- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Chrobry Glogow vs Wisla Plock- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- LKS Lodz II vs Olimpia Grudziadz- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs Pharco- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- KS Elbasani vs FK Vora- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Hegelmann Litauen II vs FK Kauno Zalgiris II- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Lillestrom B vs Stromsgodset B- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Vidar vs Sandefjord B- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Juventus U20 vs Torino U20- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- FC Brakna vs ASC Entente Sebkha- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Vitesse Delft vs AS Sonabel- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- FC Leones Reserves vs Envigado FC Reserves- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Al-Arabi(KSA) vs Ohod Medina- 2024-04-29 16:10:00
- Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Ameade- 2024-04-29 16:10:00
- OKS Stomil Olsztyn vs Lech II Poznan- 2024-04-29 16:15:00
- Apollon Limassol FC vs Karmiotissa Polemidion- 2024-04-29 16:30:00
- Doxa Katokopias vs AEL Limassol- 2024-04-29 16:30:00
- Freetonians SLIFA vs Bhantal FC- 2024-04-29 16:30:00
- Rostov FK vs Gazovik Orenburg- 2024-04-29 16:45:00
- Avomdale United vs Carrigaline United- 2024-04-29 16:45:00
- Elfsborg vs IK Sirius FK- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Brommapojkarna vs IFK Goteborg- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Trelleborgs FF vs Degerfors IF- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Silkeborg vs Midtjylland- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Puszcza Niepolomice vs Korona Kielce- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Karagumruk vs Antalyaspor- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs HB Torshavn- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- B36 Torshavn vs IF Fuglafjordur- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Sparta Sarpsborg B vs Asker- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Nordstrand vs Mjondalen IF B- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- FC Kontu vs GrIFK Kauniainen- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Hammarby vs Vasteras SK FK- 2024-04-29 17:10:00
- Beroe Stara Zagora vs Etar- 2024-04-29 17:15:00
- Khaitan vs Al-Jahra- 2024-04-29 17:15:00
Russia (w) vs Switzerland (w) 0 - 3 Jun 19 2010
via: Matches
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
Switzerland U21 vs Russia U21 3 - 2 Nov 14 2016
via: Matches
Switzerland U21 vs Russia U21 2 - 1 Nov 10 2016
via: Matches
Switzerland U17 vs Russia U17 1 - 2 Oct 30 2019
via: Matches
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
Switzerland (w) vs Russia (w) 1 - 2 Sep 23 2009
via: Matches
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
Russia (w) U19 vs Switzerland (w) U19 0 - 1 Apr 10 2016
via: Matches
Russia U17 vs Switzerland U17 Mar 28 2014
via: Matches
Russia (w) U19 vs Switzerland (w) U19 0 - 0 Jun 05 2011
via: Matches